Municipios Panistas 2018-2021

  • Síndico:  Lucero Jazmín Palmeros Barradas

 

  • Síndico:  Alma Delia Pérez Rojas

 

  • Regidor 1:  Roberto Faisal Díaz
  • Regidor 2:  Hilda Núñez Cerecedo
  • Regidor 3:  Ignacio Sánchez Vera
  • Regidor 4:  Anabel Hernández Atanacio

 

 

  • Síndico: Elizabeth Vázquez Castro

 

  • Síndico:  Sofía Ramos Santana

 

  • Síndico:  Síndico Iliana Liseth León Huesca

 

  • Regidor 1:  Luis Humberto Tejeda Taibo
  • Regidor 2:  María Cristina Araiza González
  • Regidor 3:  Germán Arturo Yunes Morales
  • Regidor 4:  María Mirtha Martínez Beltrán
  • Regidor 5:  Raymundo Montesinos Romero
  • Regidor 6:  Smirna Castro García
  • Regidor 7:  Juan Ruíz Saavedra
  • Regidor 8:  Esther Cruz Hernández
  • Regidor 9:  Enrique de Jesús Flores Cano

 

 

  • Síndico: Paulina Moreno Vázquez

 

  • Síndico:  Darío Pérez Hernández

 

  • Síndico:  Eladia Ramírez Cruz

 

  • Regidor 1:  Roberto Carlos Alpírez Hernández

 

 

  • Síndico:  Estefania Tena Sosa

 

 

  • Síndico:  Dagoberto Rodríguez Núñez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Arely Guadalupe Bonilla Pérez

 

  • Regidor 1:   Jesús Enrique Rivera Ávila
  • Regidor 2:  Arlethe del Rosario Ibáñez Salcedo

 

 

  • Síndico:  José Javier Medina Rahme

 

  • Regidor 1:  Elia Yadira Espíndola Carrera
  • Regidor 2:  Juan Antonio Téllez Ramírez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Liliana Pérez Morales

 

  • Regidor 1:  José Luis Solano Contreras
  • Regidor 2:  Beatríz Cruz Hernández

 

 

  • Síndico:  Rogelio Bonilla Herrera

 

  • Síndico:  Luisa Graciela Morales Pulido

 

  • Regidor 1:  Leobardo Gutiérrez Pineda

 

 

  • Síndico:  Inés Juárez Cruz

 

 

  • Síndico:  Carmen Ivonne Durango Castillo

 

 

  • Síndico:  María Alejandra Malagón González

 

 

  • Síndico:  Rosa Ana Marañón Reyes 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Erendira Salgado Carrión 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Amador Landolfo Altamirano Gallardo

 

 

  • Síndico:  Carmelo Quevedo Álvarez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Cándida Ana Hernández Sánchez

 

  • Regidor 1:  Luis Carlos Román Yrigoyen
  • Regidor 2:   Alma Rosa González Ixmatlahua
  • Regidor 3:   Adrián de Jesús Monter Morales

 

 

  • Síndico:  Celia Rodríguez Álvarez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Rubí Juárez Osorio

 

  • Regidor 1:  Jonatan Morales Portas

 

 

  • Síndico:  Olivia Melchor Colorado

 

 

  • Síndico:  Nallely Rufina Gutiérrez Hernández

 

  • Síndico:  Elvia Ortíz Sangabriel

 

 

  • Síndico:  Grecia Nataly Alvarado González

 

 

  • Síndico:  Adán Antonio Colohua Colohua

 

 

  • Síndico:  Teresa Herrera Martínez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Hilda Nava Seseña

 

 

  • Síndico:  Ana Gabriela Molina y Chacón

 

  • Regidor 1:  Héctor López Sánchez
  • Regidor 2:  Anuara Mileyka Boo Rodríguez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Tania Lizeth Rosales Mesa

 

 

  • Síndico:  José Pochat Verjel

 

 

  • Síndico:  Laurentino González de Dios

 

 

  • Síndico:  Azucena Balderas Rivera

 

  • Regidor 1:  Enrique Nieto Zamora
  • Regidor 2:  María Guadalupe Peña Ortiz
  • Regidor 3:  Juan Elías de Paz Ruiz
  • Regidor 4:  Benilde Hernández Gómez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Blanca Carolina Lagunes Barrientos

 

  • Regidor 1:  Lorenzo Jesús Rebolledo Montiel
  • Regidor 2:  Monserrat Córdoba Pulido

 

 

  • Síndico:  Francisco Javier Azuara Azuara 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Yamilet López López

 

  • Regidor 1:  José Alejandro Martínez Rodríguez
  • Regidor 2:  Fara García Ramírez

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Hortencia Carmona Vázquez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Guillermina Gómez Sánchez

 

  • Regidor 1:  Enrique Rodríguez Montiel

 

 

  • Síndico: Crisanto Bautista Cruz

 

 

  • Síndico:  Atanacio Pérez Muñoz

 

 

  • Síndico:  Delfina del Ángel Hernández

 

  • Regidor 1:  Homero Sánchez Rivera
  • Regidor 2:  Eva Moreno Cárdenas
  • Regidor 3:  Adrián Ramírez López
  • Regidor 4:  Lizbeth Monroy Vera
  • Regidor 5:   René Salazar Castellanos

 

  • Síndico: Isidro Vázquez Tellez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Nahúm Domínguez Lezama 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Claudia Isela Pardiñas González

 

 

  • Síndico:  Juan Hermelindo Morales

 

 

  • Síndico:  Mercedes Arlette Barrientos Libreros

 

  • Regidor 1:  Felipe de Jesús Burgos Zaleta

 

 

  • Síndico:  Luis López Rivadeneyra

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Ana Luisa Mejía Lara

 

  • Regidor 1:  Alfonso Lozano Rojas

 

 

  • Síndico:  Noel Martínez Álvarez

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Valentín Aparicio Romero

 

  • Síndico:  José Alfredo Castillo Vázquez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Esther Espinoza Apolinar

 

  • Regidor 1:  Alejandro Sánchez Mendoza

 

 

  • Regidor:  Antonio Bautista Quiroz

 

  • Síndico:  Areli Bautista Pérez

 

 

  • Síndico:  Yeni Medina Reyes

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Norma Alicia Herrera Mejía

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Alma Aida Lamadrid Rodríguez

 

  • Regidor 1:  Luis Eduardo Pineda García
  • Regidor 2:  Ileana Ramírez Domínguez
  • Regidor 3:  Miguel David Hermida Copado
  • Regidor 4:  Xochitl Nathalie Arzaba Hernández
  • Regidor 5:  José Antonio Salazar Ríos
  • Regidor 6:  María del Rosario Vera
  • Regidor 7:  Ricardo Gómez Valdivia

 

 

  • Síndico:  Concepción Sánchez González 

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Mónica Dalid Córdoba Jiménez

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Cleofas Feliciano Martínez

 

 

 

  • Síndico:  Teresa Grande Gutiérrez

 

 

 

 

  • Acajete:               Regidor 1 Israel Germán Hernández Hernández
  • Acatlán:               Regidor 1 Isabel Gómez Salazar

                                       Regidor 2 Benjamín Mendoza Moreno

  • Acayucan:           Regidor 4 Eduardo Gómez Mariño

                                       Regidor 8 Erika Leticia Lara Patraca

  • Acula:                   Regidor 1 Teodula Rosas Camacho
  • Agua Dulce:         Regidor 1 Erick Jiménez Hernández

                                        Regidor 5 Alma Esther Santaella Bandera

  • Alpatláhuac:        Regidor 1 Félix Pelayo López
  • Altotonga:            Regidor 3 Elizabeth Balmes Hernández
  • Alvarado:              Regidor 2 María José Álvarez Pendas
  • Amatitlán:             Regidor 1 Manuel Zamudio Galo
  • Ángel R. Cabada: Regidor 3 Ancelmo González Rivera
  • Astacinga:             Regidor 1 Rocío Vianney Tecpile Itehua
  • Atoyac:                  Regidor 4 Laura Cervantes Reyna
  • Atzalan:                 Regidor 4 Josué González Domínguez
  • Ayahualulco:        Regidor 1 Leticia Galicia Ruíz
  • Carlos A. Carrillo: Regidor 1 Melchisided Ramos Cruz
  • Catemaco:            Regidor 1 Rosendo Lara Chacha
  • Cerro Azul:            Regidor 2 Leonardo Priego Becerril